Совхоз имени Дзержинского
Public transport stop
Directions
Overview
Schedule
Buses
89
91
98
113
246-23
456-23
459-23
484-23
493-23
548-23
Minibuses
94
Trolleybuses
9
20
Expected arrival time
91
to Посёлок Ешиль-Даг
arrives
30, 50 min
9
to Городская больница № 7
2 min
22, 42 min
459-23
to Железнодорожный вокзал
3 min
33 min, 13:07
98
to Микрорайон Фонтаны
8 min
31, 54 min
94
to Улица Маршала Жукова – Рынок Ливадия
every
10 min
89
to Автостанция Западная
10 min
35, 59 min
493-23
to Рынок Светофор
26 min
16:34, 17:58
113
to Железнодорожный вокзал
29 min
5 more options
20
to Железнодорожный вокзал
40 min
13:20, 13:45
246-23
to Железнодорожный вокзал
13:51
16:36, 19:01
1 more option
456-23
to Железнодорожный вокзал
14:40
16:40, 18:40
484-23
to Железнодорожный вокзал
16:00
18:00
548-23
to Железнодорожный вокзал
Alighting only
17:21
19:01
Full timetable
Check when to expect your bus
Try
Address
Autonomous Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Yevpatoriyskoye shosse
Directions
Edit information
Directions
Больница
350 m
3
Больница
Мирное
Улица Ларионова
ТРЦ Меганом
Show parking info
Panorama
Maps
•
Mirnoe
•
Public transport