10 day forecast for Orsha

today, 26 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 17 to 27°Clear74870%2, north-easterly24°
day, 27 to 29°Clear75048%2, easterly30°
evening, 20 to 29°Clear74961%2, northerly26°
night, 17 to 19°Clear74985%1, northerly19°
Sunrise
04:23
Sunset
21:38
Daylight hours
17 h 15 min
Waning crescent
UV Index
7, High
Magnetic field
unsettled

tomorrow, 27 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 19 to 27°Clear75169%2, northerly26°
day, 28 to 31°Clear75049%2, north-easterly33°
evening, 22 to 30°Clear74859%1, north-westerly29°
night, 19 to 21°Clear74782%2, north-westerly21°
Sunrise
04:24
Sunset
21:38
Daylight hours
17 h 14 min
Waning crescent
UV Index
6, High
Magnetic field
quiet

Tuesday, 28 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 21 to 28°Mostly clear74869%2, north-easterly28°
day, 30 to 31°Clear75050%2, easterly35°
evening, 22 to 31°Rain74762%3, north-easterly29°
night, 18 to 20°Light rain74789%2, easterly20°
Sunrise
04:25
Sunset
21:37
Daylight hours
17 h 12 min
Waning crescent
UV Index
7, High
Magnetic field
quiet

Wednesday, 29 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 19 to 22°Partly cloudy74877%2, easterly22°
day, 25 to 26°Partly cloudy74762%2, easterly28°
evening, 22 to 24°Partly cloudy74763%2, easterly24°
night, 15 to 18°Clear74772%2, south-easterly17°
Sunrise
04:25
Sunset
21:37
Daylight hours
17 h 12 min
New moon
UV Index
4, Moderate
Magnetic field
unsettled

Thursday, 30 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 15 to 21°Clear74765%1, south-easterly18°
day, 25 to 26°Clear74744%1, easterly28°
evening, 22 to 24°Clear74747%1, south-easterly23°
night, 14 to 17°Clear74763%Calm16°
Sunrise
04:26
Sunset
21:37
Daylight hours
17 h 11 min
New moon
UV Index
6, High

Friday, 1 July

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 15 to 22°Mostly clear74759%Calm19°
day, 26 to 27°Clear74642%Calm28°
evening, 22 to 26°Clear74646%1, easterly24°
night, 14 to 17°Clear74668%1, south-easterly16°
Sunrise
04:27
Sunset
21:37
Daylight hours
17 h 10 min
Waxing crescent

Saturday, 2 July

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 15 to 22°Clear74660%1, southerly19°
day, 26 to 27°Mostly clear74646%1, southerly28°
evening, 23 to 27°Partly cloudy74549%1, north-westerly26°
night, 16 to 18°Clear74567%1, south-easterly17°
Sunrise
04:27
Sunset
21:36
Daylight hours
17 h 9 min
Waxing crescent

Sunday, 3 July

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 15 to 22°Clear74663%1, north-westerly19°
day, 26 to 27°Mostly clear74544%Calm28°
evening, 23 to 26°Mostly clear74448%1, northerly26°
night, 15 to 18°Clear74462%Calm17°
Sunrise
04:28
Sunset
21:36
Daylight hours
17 h 8 min
Waxing crescent

Monday, 4 July

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 17 to 22°Partly cloudy74459%1, north-westerly20°
day, 25 to 26°Partly cloudy74449%1, westerly27°
evening, 22 to 26°Partly cloudy74553%1, westerly25°
night, 16 to 18°Mostly clear74457%2, north-westerly16°
Sunrise
04:29
Sunset
21:35
Daylight hours
17 h 6 min
Waxing crescent

Tuesday, 5 July

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 16 to 19°Partly cloudy74357%2, north-westerly17°
day, 20 to 23°Partly cloudy74460%1, north-westerly22°
evening, 20 to 23°Partly cloudy74461%2, westerly22°
night, 14 to 16°Partly cloudy74475%1, southerly15°
Sunrise
04:30
Sunset
21:35
Daylight hours
17 h 5 min
Waxing crescent